lot # 3385 - oldenburg
1 / 4 Gr. dark yellow orange, restored copy (backed, additions, stamp by characterizations) with blue box cancel of 2 lines from Hohenkirchen. In used condition a rare stamp, the in many collections is absent, signed FRANC / Berlin, Michel 5. 000.-
1/4 Gr. dunkelgelborange, restauriertes Exemplar (hinterlegt, Ergänzungen, Stempelnachmalungen) mit blauem Ra2 von Hohenkirchen. In gebrauchter Erhaltung eine seltene Marke, die in vielen Sammlungen fehlt, sign. Franke/Berlin, Mi. 5.000.-
9