lot # 2676 - schweiz - rollenmarken
5 Cts. Able rotor, coil stamp with control impression "Q5560", in perfect condition mint never hinged, control impression at the bottom slightly blurred, certificate with photograph Ammann:"echt and in perfect condition. ", Zumstein no. 355RM2, Michel 10 0.-
5 Cts. Standesläufer, Rollenmarke mit Kontrollaufdruck "Q5560", tadellos postfrisch, Kontrollaufdruck unten leicht verwischt, Fotoattest Ammann:"echt und in einwandfreier Erhaltung.", Zumstein No. 355RM2, Mi. 100.-
696xRQ