Archivio
lot # 8433 - liquidation sbz
Saturday Jan 18, 2014 10:00 Europe/Berlin
6 Pfg dark red violet with machines overprint, in perfect condition mint never hinged, expertized Paul BPP (firmado doble), Michel 200,-
6 Pfg dunkelrotviolett mit Maschinenaufdruck, tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Paul BPP (doppelt signiert), Mi. 200,-
183b