Archives
lot # 8702 - bundesrepublik deutschland
Friday Nov 14, 2014 13:00 to Saturday Nov 15, 2014 18:00 Europe/Berlin
Nov 14, 10:00 GMT
20 Pfg 125 years stamps, variety "at the bottom unperforated", lower margin copy, in perfect condition mint never hinged, not signed, Michel 750.-
20 Pfg 125 Jahre Briefmarken, Abart "Unten ungezähnt", Unterrandstück, tadellos postfrisch, unsigniert, Mi. 750.-
482Uu
more from this sale
more from other sales
Price: € 100.00
Price: € 200.00