6 Pf greenish black in perfect condition mint never hinged from lower margin, certificate with photograph Ströh BPP: "genuine and immaculate - in faultless unhinged mint condition. " Michel 1500,--
6 Pf grünlichschwarz tadellos postfrisch vom Unterrand, Fotoattest Ströh BPP: "echt und einwandfrei - in tadelloser postfrischer Erhaltung." Mi. 1500,--
43Ac