Archives

lot # 7008 - albanien

Friday Nov 14, 2014 13:00 to Saturday Nov 15, 2014 18:00 Europe/Berlin
Nov 14, 10:00 GMT

1 Fr. black green and 2 Fr. brown carmine, always overprint error VI "short 1", in perfect condition mint never hinged, both signed twice Krischke, Michel 700.-
1 Fr. schwarzgrün u. 2 Fr. braunkarmin, je Aufdruckfehler VI "kurze 1", tadellos postfrisch, beide doppelt sign. Krischke, Mi. 700.-

11VI,12VI

Send Email to Dr. Reinhard Fischer Or Visit WebSite