Friday Nov 14, 2014 13:00 to Saturday Nov 15, 2014 18:00 Europe/Berlin
Nov 14, 10:00 GMT
1949 / 90, to a large extent complete collection from no. 21 (without souvenir sheet 1), from the beginning used, from no. 80 partly unused respectively wide mainly mint never hinged
1949/90, weitgehend komplette Sammlung ab Nr. 21 (ohne Bl. 1), anfangs gestempelt, ab Nr. 80 teils ungebraucht bzw. weit überwiegend postfrisch
//
more from this sale
more from other sales
Price: € 1,500.00