5 Q. till 3 Fr. postal stamps with red-brown overprint, airmail issue 1929, in perfect condition mint never hinged, only issued 1. 014 sets, photo expertize Eichele / Bach "genuine, perfect", Michel 1. 800.
5 Q. bis 3 Fr. Freimarken mit rotbraunem Aufdruck, Flugpostausgabe 1929, tadellos postfrisch, Auflage nur 1.014 Sätze, Fotoattest Eichele/Bach "echt, einwandfrei", Mi. 1.800.-
210/16