Precios Ralizados

Dr. Reinhard Fischer

lot # 10995 - sammellose krone/adler

Friday Sep 16, 2016 10:00 to Saturday Sep 17, 2016 18:00 Europe/Berlin
Sep 16, 08:00 CEST

1890 / 1800, extensive collection with some hundred covers, cards and postal stationeries, as well many better frankings, single- and multiple franking, postage steps including registered covers, insured letter and many package cards, interesting postmar k, colours with useful (mostly BPP signed), postal stationeries with additional frankings, foreign mail and many further special feature (amongst other things Nachsendefrankaturen, privately postal stationery and many picture postcards with useful), very nice collection in 7 albums
1890/1800, umfangreiche Sammlung mit einigen hundert Briefen, Karten und Ganzsachen, dabei viele bessere Frankaturen, Einzel- und Mehrfachfrankaturen, Portostufen inkl. R-Briefen, Wertbriefen und vielen Paketkarten, interessante Stempel, Farben mit besse ren (meist BPP-signiert), Ganzsachen mit Zufrankaturen, Auslandspost und vielen weiteren Besonderheiten (u.a. Nachsendefrankaturen, Privat-GSK und viele Ansichtskarten mit besseren), sehr schöne Sammlung in 7 Alben

Send Email to Dr. Reinhard Fischer Or Visit WebSite