Archivo
lot # 2706 - schweiz völkerbund sdn
Friday Nov 14, 2014 13:00 to Saturday Nov 15, 2014 18:00 Europe/Berlin
Nov 14, 10:00 GMT
5 Rp. League of Nations, in perfect condition mint never hinged, certificate with photograph Berra-Gautschy: "very fine. ", SBK SFr. 900.-
5 Rp. Völkerbund, tadellos postfrisch, Fotoattest Berra-Gautschy: "in guter Erhaltung.", SBK SFr. 900.-
36