10 Rp. yellow / rojo / black, Rayon II without framed cross, type 25, brick B-L0, on all sides full margins, neat cancelled with black confederate lozenge, certificate with photograph from from the Weid: "faultless", Zumstein no. 16II, SBK SFr. 350.-
10 Rp. gelb/rot/schwarz, Rayon II ohne Kreuzeinfassung, Type 25, Stein B-L0, allseits vollrandig, tadellos gestempelt mit schwarzer eidgenössischer Raute, Fotoattest von der Weid: "fehlerfrei", Zumstein No. 16II, SBK SFr. 350.-
8II