Archivo

lot # 7960 - sammlungen – deutschland lübeck

Saturday Jan 18, 2014 10:00 Europe/Berlin

1859 / 65, cancelled collection, with amongst other things Mi-no. 2 with stroke of pen, expertized Pfenninger, no. 3.4.6.7.9A + B, 11, etc., many expertized, in addition to it pre philately letter, Michel approximate 650.-
1859/65, gestempelte Sammlung, mit u.a. Mi-Nr. 2 mit Federzug, geprüft Pfenninger, Nr. 3, 4, 6, 7, 9A+B, 11, etc., vieles geprüft, dazu Vorphilabrief, Mi. ca. 650.-

Send Email to Dr. Reinhard Fischer Or Visit WebSite