Preise Realisiert

Dr. Reinhard Fischer

lot # 7877 - deutsches reich dienstmarken

Friday May 26, 2017 13:30 to Saturday May 27, 2017 20:00 Europe/Berlin
May 26, 11:30 CEST

1923, overprint set provenance Michel-no. 89 - 98, approximate 130 only clean round cancel values, some alike Michel-no. 94, 96 (2) expertized, not be searched, Michel 1,200.-
1923, Aufdruckserie ex Mi.-Nr.89 - 98, ca. 130 nur sauber rundgestempelte Werte, einiges wie Mi.-Nr. 94, 96 (2) geprüft, undurchsucht, Mi. 1.200,-

Send Email to Dr. Reinhard Fischer Or Visit WebSite