Preise Realisiert
lot # 6677 - San Marino
Friday May 26, 2017 13:30 to Saturday May 27, 2017 20:00 Europe/Berlin
May 26, 11:30 CEST
10 L. on 2, 60 and 10 L on 3 "airmail stamps", airmail issue 1942, in perfect condition mint never hinged, only issued 7. 800 sets, Michel 240.-
10 L. auf 2,60 und 10 L auf 3 "Flugpostmarken", Flugpost-Ausgabe 1942, tadellos postfrisch, Auflage nur 7.800 Sätze, Mi. 240.-
239/40
more from this sale
more from other sales
Price: CHF 200.00