Archivieren
lot # 6238 - deutschland – allierte besetzung sbz
Saturday Jan 10, 2015 08:00 Europe/Berlin
12 Pfg Ground reform with plate flaw "D above caved in", clean cancelled extremely fine copy, in the best way signed Ströh BPP
12 Pfg Bodenreform mit Plattenfehler "D oben eingeknickt", sauber gestempeltes Kabinettstück, bestens signiert Ströh BPP
86waV
more from this sale
more from other sales
Price: € 70.00