lot # 6021 - karolinen
3 Pf diagonal overprint in perfect condition on piece, centric cancellation "YAP 7 / 2 01", certificate with photograph Jäschke-Lantelme BPP: "fresh colors, well perforated, in faultless used condition. " Michel 850,--
3 Pf Diagonalaufdruck tadellos auf Briefstück, zentrisch gestempelt "YAP 7/2 01", Fotoattest Jäschke-Lantelme BPP: "farbfrisch, gut gezähnt, in fehlerfreier gebrauchter Erhaltung." Mi. 850,--
1I