Archivieren
lot # 2146 - Liechtenstein
Friday Nov 14, 2014 13:00 to Saturday Nov 15, 2014 18:00 Europe/Berlin
Nov 14, 10:00 GMT
2 Fr. Princess Genes, lower margin copy unperforated, mint never hinged, certificate with photograph Marxer BPP. "genuine and immaculate", Michel 1,800.-
2 Fr. Fürstin Gina, Unterrandstück ungezähnt, postfrisch, Fotoattest Marxer BPP. "echt und einwandfrei", Mi. 1.800,-
402U