Archivieren
lot # 6796 - deutschland bundesrepublik deutschland
Saturday Jul 12, 2014 08:00 Europe/Berlin
15 Pfg posthorn watermarked 4 Z, cancelled commercially used item with right not perfect perforation, signed A. mallet BPP
15 Pfg Posthorn mit Wasserzeichen 4 Z, gestempeltes Bedarfsstück mit rechts nicht perfekter Zähnung, signiert A. Schlegel BPP
129Z
more from this sale
more from other sales
Price: € 200.00
Price: € 300.00