N° 3/10, la série complète T.B. signé Sanabria
Mail Auction #98 closing on
By: Francois Feldman F.C.N.P
Archive
Dec 10, 2013 America/New_York
Francois Feldman F.C.N.P Mail Auction #98 closing on
Tuesday Dec 10, 2013 23:30 America/New_York
The Parisian Auction House François Feldman is pleased to announce that our sale n° 98 is now online.
This auction consisting of 2800 lots offering France, French Colonies, Europe and the rest of the world.
All prices are in Euros. Happy Hunting
- (-) Remove rest of the world - zeppelin covers and more filter rest of the world - zeppelin covers and more
- (-) Remove mexique - timbres de service pour la p.a. / timbres de service pour la p.a. filter mexique - timbres de service pour la p.a. / timbres de service pour la p.a.
Showing 1 - 2 of 2
Lot #2722 - rest of the world - zeppelin covers and more mexique - timbres de service pour la p.a. / timbres de service pour la p.a.
Lot #2723 - rest of the world - zeppelin covers and more mexique - timbres de service pour la p.a. / timbres de service pour la p.a.
N° 18/19, la paire signée Diéna. T.B.
Francois Feldman