N° 48, 40c orange, belles marges, T.B. Catalog Value:€130.00
Mail Auction #100 closing on
By: Francois Feldman F.C.N.P
Francois Feldman F.C.N.P Mail Auction #100 closing on
Francois Feldman auction #100 is now online
More than 2000 lots of France, Monaco and French Colonies, a large selection of Europe and All World stamps and postal history, Zeppelin Post and much more.
Happy Hunting
- France (1309) Apply France filter
- monaco - french colonies a-z including rarities (821) Apply monaco - french colonies a-z including rarities filter
- rest of the world - zeppelin covers and more (176) Apply rest of the world - zeppelin covers and more filter
- western europe (597) Apply western europe filter
Lot #177 - France gouvernement provisoire
N° 48a, 40c orange vif, très jolie nuance T.B. signé A Brun Catalog Value:€220.00
Lot #178 - France gouvernement provisoire
N° 48d, 40c rouge sang clair, bloc de 4, coin de feuille intégral avec cachet de contrôle TP. 2ex cl, T.B. signé + certifiat JF Brun Catalog Value:€6000.00
Lot #179 - France gouvernement provisoire
N° 49, 80c rose, bloc de 4, positions 11, 12, 1, 2 du bloc report case 12, début de la variété 88 (cote 20000), les 2ex du haut neufs *, T.B. signés A Brun et JF Brun + certificat JF Brun.
Lot #180 - France gouvernement provisoire
N° 49, 80c rose, cl, T.B. signé Calves Catalog Value:€725.00
Lot #181 - France gouvernement provisoire
N° 49, 80c rose paire hor Los PC, T.B. signé Thiaude. Maury Catalog Value:€875.00
Lot #182 - France gouvernement provisoire
N° 49, 80c rose, T.B. Catalog Value:€320.00
Lot #183 - France gouvernement provisoire
N° 49, 80c rose, obl. los GC 2240, T.B. signé JF Brun Catalog Value:€320.00
Lot #184 - France gouvernement provisoire
N° 49a, 80c rose pâle T.B. signé Calves Catalog Value:€725.00
Lot #185 - France gouvernement provisoire
N° 49c, 80c rose carminé T.B. signé A Brun Catalog Value:€1200.00
Lot #186 - France gouvernement provisoire
N° 49c, 80c rose carminé, T.B. signé JF Brun Catalog Value:€450.00
Lot #187 - France 3.eme.republique
N° 50, 1c vert olive, bdf, T.B. Catalog Value:€100.00
Lot #188 - France 3.eme.republique
N° 50, 1c vert olive, cl, T.B. Catalog Value:€100.00
Lot #189 - France 3.eme.republique
N° 50 + 51, les 2 valeurs T.B. Catalog Value:€300.00
Lot #190 - France 3.eme.republique
N° 51, 2c rouge-brun, cl, T.B. Catalog Value:€200.00
Lot #191 - France 3.eme.republique
N° 52, 4c gris, bdf, T.B. signé Calves Catalog Value:€450.00
Lot #192 - France 3.eme.republique
N°52. 4c Gris. Très frais nuance et gomme Cl. T.B. Catalog Value:€450.00
Lot #193 - France 3.eme.republique
N° 53, 5c vert-jaune sur azuré, cl, aspect, T.B. Catalog Value:€300.00
Lot #194 - France 3.eme.republique
N° 54, 10c brun sur rose, T.B. Catalog Value:€675.00
Lot #195 - France 3.eme.republique
N° 55, 15c bistre, cl, T.B. Catalog Value:€625.00
Lot #196 - France 3.eme.republique
N° 55c, 10 + 15c se tenant, qq dents lég usées sinon T.B. signé + certificat Raybaudi Catalog Value:€12000.00
Lot #197 - France 3.eme.republique
N° 56, 30c brun, T.B. signé JF Brun et Thiaude. Catalog Value:€1000.00
Lot #198 - France 3.eme.republique
N° 57, 80c rose obl. GC 5073, Teniet el Haad (Algérie) Pothion sur L 250 €.
Lot #199 - France 3.eme.republique
N° 58, 10c brun sur rose, petits chiffres, T.B. Catalog Value:€475.00
Lot #200 - France 3.eme.republique
N° 61, 1c vert, centrage parfait, superbe Catalog Value:€480.00
Francois Feldman