Preußen: Wilhelm I. 1861-1888: 10 Mark 1872 A, Jaeger 242, Gold 900/1000, 3,94 g, winz. Kratzer, kl.
Wilhelm I. 1861-1888: 10 Mark 1872 A, Jaeger 242, Gold 900/1000, 3,94 g, winz. Kratzer, kl. Randfehler, sehr schön-vorzüglich.
This lot is free of taxes (§25c UStG).
Sale #43 Coins, Day 2
Auktionshaus Christoph Gärtner GmbH & Co. KG Sale #43 Coins, Day 2
Sale #43 China & China - Liberated Areas, Day 3
Sale #43 Asia, Overseas, Air & Ships, Mail, Spain, Day 4
Sale #43 Asia, Collections Overseas / Europe | Day 6
43rd auction
February 07 - 08, 2019 / coins & banknotes
February 18 - 22, 2019 / philately & picture postcards
Consignment deadline:
Single lots, January 3, 2019 / Collections, January 10, 2019
Special Auction China
18th of February 2019
- (-) Remove Preußen | Goldmünzen 5, 10 und 20 Mark - Deutsches Kaiserreich filter Preußen | Goldmünzen 5, 10 und 20 Mark - Deutsches Kaiserreich
Lot #4231 - Preußen | Goldmünzen 5, 10 und 20 Mark - Deutsches Kaiserreich
Lot #4232 - Preußen | Goldmünzen 5, 10 und 20 Mark - Deutsches Kaiserreich
Preußen: Wilhelm I. 1861-1888: 10 Mark 1872 A, Jaeger 242, Gold 900/1000, 3,97 g, winz. Kratzer, vor
Wilhelm I. 1861-1888: 10 Mark 1872 A, Jaeger 242, Gold 900/1000, 3,97 g, winz. Kratzer, vorzüglich - stempelglanz.
Lot #4233 - Preußen | Goldmünzen 5, 10 und 20 Mark - Deutsches Kaiserreich
Preußen: Wilhelm I. 1861-1888: 10 Mark 1872 A, Jaeger 242, Gold 900/1000, 3,97 g, winz. Randfehler,
Wilhelm I. 1861-1888: 10 Mark 1872 A, Jaeger 242, Gold 900/1000, 3,97 g, winz. Randfehler, vorzüglich - stempelglanz.
Lot #4234 - Preußen | Goldmünzen 5, 10 und 20 Mark - Deutsches Kaiserreich
Preußen: Wilhelm I. 1861-1888: 20 Mark 1873 B, Jaeger 243, Gold 900/1000, 7,94 g, kl. Kratzer, winz.
Wilhelm I. 1861-1888: 20 Mark 1873 B, Jaeger 243, Gold 900/1000, 7,94 g, kl. Kratzer, winz. Randfehler, sehr schön-vorzüglich.
Lot #4235 - Preußen | Goldmünzen 5, 10 und 20 Mark - Deutsches Kaiserreich
Preußen: Wilhelm I. 1861-1888: 5 Mark 1877 A, Jaeger 244, Gold 900/1000, kl. Kratzer, vorzüglich.
Wilhelm I. 1861-1888: 5 Mark 1877 A, Jaeger 244, Gold 900/1000, kl. Kratzer, vorzüglich.
Lot #4236 - Preußen | Goldmünzen 5, 10 und 20 Mark - Deutsches Kaiserreich
Preußen: Wilhelm I. 1861-1888: 10 Mark 1874 A, Jaeger 245, 3,98 g, Gold 900/1000, vorzüglich-Stempel
Wilhelm I. 1861-1888: 10 Mark 1874 A, Jaeger 245, 3,98 g, Gold 900/1000, vorzüglich-Stempelglanz.
Lot #4237 - Preußen | Goldmünzen 5, 10 und 20 Mark - Deutsches Kaiserreich
Preußen: Wilhelm I. 1861-1888: 10 Mark 1879 A, Jaeger 245, 3,92 g, Gold 900/1000, sehr schön-vorzügl
Wilhelm I. 1861-1888: 10 Mark 1879 A, Jaeger 245, 3,92 g, Gold 900/1000, sehr schön-vorzüglich.
Lot #4238 - Preußen | Goldmünzen 5, 10 und 20 Mark - Deutsches Kaiserreich
Preußen: Wilhelm I. 1861-1888: 20 Mark 1886 A, Jaeger 246, Gold 900/1000, 7,94 g, min. Randfehler, s
Wilhelm I. 1861-1888: 20 Mark 1886 A, Jaeger 246, Gold 900/1000, 7,94 g, min. Randfehler, sehr schön-vorzüglich.
Lot #4239 - Preußen | Goldmünzen 5, 10 und 20 Mark - Deutsches Kaiserreich
Preußen: Friedrich III. 1888: 10 Mark 1888 A, Jaeger 247, 3,96 g, 900/1000 Gold, sehr schön.
Friedrich III. 1888: 10 Mark 1888 A, Jaeger 247, 3,96 g, 900/1000 Gold, sehr schön.
Lot #4240 - Preußen | Goldmünzen 5, 10 und 20 Mark - Deutsches Kaiserreich
Preußen: Friedrich III. 1888: 10 Mark 1888 A, Jaeger 247, 3,97 g, 900/1000 Gold, sehr schön.
Friedrich III. 1888: 10 Mark 1888 A, Jaeger 247, 3,97 g, 900/1000 Gold, sehr schön.
Lot #4241 - Preußen | Goldmünzen 5, 10 und 20 Mark - Deutsches Kaiserreich
Preußen: Friedrich III. 1888: 20 Mark 1888 A, Jaeger 248, Gold 900/1000, 7,94 g, kl. Kratzer, sehr s
Friedrich III. 1888: 20 Mark 1888 A, Jaeger 248, Gold 900/1000, 7,94 g, kl. Kratzer, sehr schön-vorzüglich.
Lot #4242 - Preußen | Goldmünzen 5, 10 und 20 Mark - Deutsches Kaiserreich
Preußen: Wilhelm II. 1888-1918: 20 Mark 1889 A, Jaeger 250, Gold 900/1000, 7,94 g, kl. Kratzer, sehr
Wilhelm II. 1888-1918: 20 Mark 1889 A, Jaeger 250, Gold 900/1000, 7,94 g, kl. Kratzer, sehr schön-vorzüglich.
Lot #4243 - Preußen | Goldmünzen 5, 10 und 20 Mark - Deutsches Kaiserreich
Preußen: Wilhelm II. 1888-1918: 10 Mark 1900 A, Jaeger 251, Gold 900/1000, 3,98 g, sehr schön-vorzüg
Wilhelm II. 1888-1918: 10 Mark 1900 A, Jaeger 251, Gold 900/1000, 3,98 g, sehr schön-vorzüglich.
Lot #4244 - Preußen | Goldmünzen 5, 10 und 20 Mark - Deutsches Kaiserreich
Preußen: Wilhelm II. 1888-1918: 10 Mark 1901 A, Jaeger 251, 3,93 g, Gold 900/1000, Kratzer, sehr sch
Wilhelm II. 1888-1918: 10 Mark 1901 A, Jaeger 251, 3,93 g, Gold 900/1000, Kratzer, sehr schön.
Lot #4245 - Preußen | Goldmünzen 5, 10 und 20 Mark - Deutsches Kaiserreich
Preußen: Wilhelm II. 1888-1918: 10 Mark 1912 A, Jaeger 251, 3,98 g, Gold 900/1000, winz. Kratzer, fa
Wilhelm II. 1888-1918: 10 Mark 1912 A, Jaeger 251, 3,98 g, Gold 900/1000, winz. Kratzer, fast vorzüglich/vorzüglich.
Lot #4246 - Preußen | Goldmünzen 5, 10 und 20 Mark - Deutsches Kaiserreich
Preußen: Wilhelm II. 1888-1918: 20 Mark 1906 A, Jaeger 252, Gold 900/1000, 7,96 g, Kratzer, sehr sch
Wilhelm II. 1888-1918: 20 Mark 1906 A, Jaeger 252, Gold 900/1000, 7,96 g, Kratzer, sehr schön-vorzüglich.