lot # 7570 - niederlande
1852 - 1995, mint never hinged, unused and cancelled collection, partly multiple collected with amongst other things Michel-no. 48 (2), 66, 81 / 92, 99 / 100, 123 / 33, 151 / 63B, 178 / 90B, 178 / 91C, pages 1 / 2, 580 / 81, D1 / 8, franchise 1 and so on .
1852 - 1995, postfrisch, ungebrauchte und gestempelte Sammlung, teils mehrfach gesammelt mit u. a. Mi.-Nr. 48 (2), 66, 81/92, 99/100, 123/33, 151/63B, 178/90B, 178/91C, Bl. 1/2, 580/81, D1/8, Portofreiheit 1 etc.
//