lot # 7264 - deutsches reich - generalsammlungen
Friday May 26, 2017 13:30 to Saturday May 27, 2017 20:00 Europe/Berlin
May 26, 11:30 CEST
1872 - 1945, extensive mainly cancelled doublets lot, Infla a few stamps expertized, as well amongst other things no. 332
1872 - 1945, reichhaltiger überwiegend gestempelter Dublettenposten, Infla einige Marken geprüft, dabei u.a. Nr. 332
//