lot # 7082 - fundgruben
Friday May 26, 2017 13:30 to Saturday May 27, 2017 20:00 Europe/Berlin
May 26, 11:30 CEST
Western Europe: 1960 - 2000 (approximate. ), mint never hinged and some cancelled collection France, Liechtenstein, Luxembourg and Austria in the box
WESTEUROPA: 1960 - 2000(ca.), postfrische und etwas gestempelte Sammlung Frankreich, Liechtenstein, Luxemburg und Österreich im Karton
/