By: Le Timbre Classique SA
lot # 65 - France ceres 1849-1850
Thursday Nov 26, 2020 20:00 Europe/Paris
N° 3e 20c noir sur blanc en paire TETE-BECHE obl. grille, SUP, R. Signé Calves, cert. Roumet
Used Tête-bêche
Yvert 3e
more from this sale
more from other sales
Price: $ 15.00