By: Le Timbre Classique SA
lot # 2876 - colonies françaises vathy
Thursday Nov 26, 2020 20:00 Europe/Paris
N° 11 obl. càd Vathy 20.03.1902 Samos sur lettre recommandée pour Smyrne, arr., SUP, signé Calves
Cover
Yvert 11
more from this sale
more from other sales
Price: € 20.00
Price: € 35.00
Price: € 12.00