Archive
By: Filatelia Sammarinese
lot # 3417 - colonie italiane libia
Saturday Sep 13, 2014 09:00 Europe/Rome
Sep 12, 17:00 BST
Marche da bollo Coloniali sopr. da 5 c., 10 es. ann. in arrivo a Ravenna 10.12.24 al retro di busta da Derna 4.12.24. Manoscritto che giustifica l'uso delle marche "...senza francobolli...". Vari difetti, da esaminare. Molto rara.
Filatelia Sammarinese
Filitelia Sammarinese s.r.l was founded late in 1995 and became operative with its first sale in January 1996.
Since beginning of our activity we have sent over 90 net price list catalogues... Read More
more from this sale
more from other sales
Price: € 6.00