Thursday Mar 27, 2014 23:30 Europe/Paris
Bande de 4 + 1 du 5c. Cérès obl CàD Rouge COL FR PAQ FR C N°1 du 3 juin 81 sur fragment en provenance de CAYENNE. SUP.; fragment; Précurseur
Cat. price: €0
Drouot 18
Drouot 18 A subsidiary of Behr Paris, France. Dealer and auctioneer of high quality stamps and postal history.
Read MoreSend Email to DROUOT 18 of Paris Or Visit WebSite