lot # 9101 - deutsches – besetzung maffersdorf
5 H. Till 1 Kc. Newspaper stamps with overprint "we are free! Swastika", in perfect condition unused, only issued 200 sets, very rare, signed and photo expertize Brunel VP (2017) : "the condition is perfect. ", Michel 1. 005.-
Maffersdorf 5 H. bis 1 Kc. Zeitungsmarken mit Aufdruck "Wir sind frei! + Hakenkreuz", tadellos ungebraucht, Auflage nur 200 Sätze, sehr selten, signiert und Fotoattest Brunel VP (2017): "Die Erhaltung ist einwandfrei.", Mi. 1.005.-
56,59/63