Dr. Reinhard Fischer

lot # 5520 - deutsche gebiete saargebiet

Friday Sep 15, 2017 13:30 to Saturday Sep 16, 2017 18:00 Europe/Berlin
Sep 15, 11:30 CEST

200 Fr. Council of Europe, plate flaw II "color line in the book about in the year of", in perfect condition mint never hinged, photo expertize Ney BPP: "perfect", Michel 800.- - the plate flaw II becomes rare offered as plate flaw I!
Saargebiet 200 Fr. Europarat, Plattenfehler II "Farbstrich im Buch über ANNO", tadellos postfrisch, Fotoattest Ney BPP: "einwandfrei", Mi. 800.- - der Plattenfehler II wird seltener angeboten als Plattenfehler I!

298II

Send Email to Dr. Reinhard Fischer Or Visit WebSite