lot # 10714 - nachlässe iii. reich
Friday Sep 15, 2017 13:30 to Saturday Sep 16, 2017 18:00 Europe/Berlin
Sep 15, 11:30 CEST
1933 - 1945, unused and cancelled collection with pages 2 unused (signed Schlegel BPP), pages 3 used, and so on.
III. Reich 1933 - 1945, ungebrauchte und gestempelte Sammlung mit Bl.2 ungebraucht (signiert Schlegel BPP), Bl.3 gestempelt, etc.
/