Dr. Reinhard Fischer

lot # 7933 - sammlungen – deutschland altdeutschland

Friday Jul 14, 2017 13:30 Europe/Berlin
Jul 14, 11:30 CEST

Baden till Wuerttemberg, small lot with approximate 50, mostly various values including pairs and blocks of four on two stock cards, mostly smaller and medium values in often faultless unhinged mint respectively cancelled condition, as well amongst other things Brunswick with seven cancelled values (in part signed, amongst other things Michel-no. 6a, 7a and 14a), almost all values single expensive in the subscription bought, approximate 2100,-
Altdeutschland Baden bis Württemberg, kleine Partie mit ca. 50, meist verschiedenen Werten inkl. Paaren und Viererblocks auf zwei Steckkarten, meist kleinere und mittlere Werte in oft tadelloser postfrischer bzw. gestempelter Erhaltung, dabei u.a. Braunschweig mit sieb en gestempelten Werten (zum Teil signiert, u.a. Mi.-Nr. 6a , 7a und 14a), fast alle Werte einzeln teuer im Abo gekauft, ca. 2100,-

//

Send Email to Dr. Reinhard Fischer Or Visit WebSite