lot # 7905 - sammlungen – alle welt fundgruben
Europe / oversea, approximate 1939 - 1987, inventory in 6 albums, as well 3 volumes with approximate 450 mint never hinged / cancelled souvenir sheets from Andorra till Zambia, approximate 70 stamp booklet, as well much Sweden as well a stockbook with mi nt never hinged set issues from Western Europe, little Germany, treasure trove.
Fundgruben EUROPA/ÜBERSEE, ca. 1939 - 1987, Bestand in 6 Alben, dabei 3 Bände mit ca. 450 postfrischen/gestempelten Blockausgaben ab Andorra bis Zambia, ca. 70 Markenheftchen, dabei viel Schweden sowie ein Einsteckbuch mit postfr. Satzausgaben aus Westeuropa, wenig Deutschland, Fundgrube.