Dr. Reinhard Fischer

lot # 7905 - sammlungen – alle welt fundgruben

Friday Jul 14, 2017 13:30 Europe/Berlin
Jul 14, 11:30 CEST

Europe / oversea, approximate 1939 - 1987, inventory in 6 albums, as well 3 volumes with approximate 450 mint never hinged / cancelled souvenir sheets from Andorra till Zambia, approximate 70 stamp booklet, as well much Sweden as well a stockbook with mi nt never hinged set issues from Western Europe, little Germany, treasure trove.
Fundgruben EUROPA/ÜBERSEE, ca. 1939 - 1987, Bestand in 6 Alben, dabei 3 Bände mit ca. 450 postfrischen/gestempelten Blockausgaben ab Andorra bis Zambia, ca. 70 Markenheftchen, dabei viel Schweden sowie ein Einsteckbuch mit postfr. Satzausgaben aus Westeuropa, wenig Deutschland, Fundgrube.

Send Email to Dr. Reinhard Fischer Or Visit WebSite