Dr. Reinhard Fischer

lot # 6826 - deutschland nach 1945 berlin

Friday Jul 14, 2017 13:30 Europe/Berlin
Jul 14, 11:30 CEST

40 Pfg Lilienthal slider, colour black (numeral of value "40") missing, corner margin copy above right, in perfect condition mint never hinged, photo expertize Schlegel BPP: ". . ., the condition is perfect. ", Michel 2. 800.-
Berlin 40 Pfg Lilienthal-Gleiter, Farbe Schwarz (Wertziffer "40") fehlend, Eckrandstück oben rechts, tadellos postfrisch, Fotoattest Schlegel BPP: "..., die Erhaltung ist einwandfrei.", Mi. 2.800.-+

564F

Send Email to Dr. Reinhard Fischer Or Visit WebSite