lot # 4813 - deutsche gebiete saargebiet
5 Mark Bavaria with overprint "Sarre", field 14, in perfect condition mint never hinged, expertized Burger BPP and photo expertize brown BPP (2016) : "the quality is perfect. ", Michel 2. 500.-
Saargebiet 5 Mark Bayern mit Aufdruck "Sarre", Bogenfeld 14, tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Burger BPP und Fotoattest Braun BPP (2016): "Die Qualität ist einwandfrei.", Mi. 2.500.-
30