Dr. Reinhard Fischer

lot # 4804 - deutsche gebiete saargebiet

Friday Jul 14, 2017 13:30 Europe/Berlin
Jul 14, 11:30 CEST

1 Mark Sarre, "abraded S in Sarre", used, signed Dr. Dub, expertized Burger BPP, Michel 200,-.
Saargebiet 1 Mark Sarre, "abgeschliffenes S in Sarre", gestempelt, sign. Dr.Dub, gepr. Burger BPP, Mi. 200,-.

17AI/V