Dr. Reinhard Fischer

lot # 4798 - deutsche gebiete saargebiet

Friday Jul 14, 2017 13:30 Europe/Berlin
Jul 14, 11:30 CEST

80 Pf. Germania Sarre with overprint type III in perfect condition mint never hinged, expertized Dr. Dub, J. Böcking, Burger BPP and photo expertize brown BPP: "the quality is perfect. " Michel 700,--
Saargebiet 80 Pf. Germania Sarre mit Aufdruck Type III tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Dr. Dub, J. Böcking, Burger BPP und Fotoattest Braun BPP: "Die Qualität ist einwandfrei." Mi. 700,--

16III