Dr. Reinhard Fischer

lot # 4791 - deutsche gebiete saargebiet

Friday Jul 14, 2017 13:30 Europe/Berlin
Jul 14, 11:30 CEST

80 Pf. Germania Sarre with overprint type I in perfect condition mint never hinged, expertized Dr. Dub and Burger BPP, as well photo expertize brown BPP: "the quality is perfect. " Michel 650,--
Saargebiet 80 Pf. Germania Sarre mit Aufdruck Type I tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Dr. Dub und Burger BPP, sowie Fotoattest Braun BPP: "Die Qualität ist einwandfrei." Mi. 650,--

16I

Send Email to Dr. Reinhard Fischer Or Visit WebSite