lot # 4791 - deutsche gebiete saargebiet
80 Pf. Germania Sarre with overprint type I in perfect condition mint never hinged, expertized Dr. Dub and Burger BPP, as well photo expertize brown BPP: "the quality is perfect. " Michel 650,--
Saargebiet 80 Pf. Germania Sarre mit Aufdruck Type I tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Dr. Dub und Burger BPP, sowie Fotoattest Braun BPP: "Die Qualität ist einwandfrei." Mi. 650,--
16I