lot # 4789 - deutsche gebiete saargebiet
60 Pf. Germania Sarre red lilac in perfect condition mint never hinged, twice signed Burger BPP as well photo expertize brown BPP: "the quality of the stamp is perfect. " Michel 750,--
Saargebiet 60 Pf. Germania Sarre rotlila tadellos postfrisch, doppelt gepr. Burger BPP sowie Fotoattest Braun BPP: "Die Qualität der Marke ist einwandfrei." Mi. 750,--
14aI