lot # 7409 - sammlungen – deutschland ddr zusammendrucke
Friday May 26, 2017 13:30 to Saturday May 27, 2017 20:00 Europe/Berlin
May 26, 11:30 CEST
1955 - 1990. mint never hinged, on the face of it complete collection se-tenants, partly multiple collected, additional sheetlet, sheet etc., with also a few used
1955 - 1990. postfrische, anscheinend kpl. Sammlung Zusammendrucke, teils mehrfach gesammelt, zusätzlich Kleinbogen, Bogen etc., dabei auch etwas gestempelt
/