Dr. Reinhard Fischer

lot # 9 - halbamtliche flugmarken

Friday Nov 18, 2016 10:00 to Saturday Nov 19, 2016 18:00 Europe/Berlin
Nov 18, 08:00 CET

10 Pfg "airmail stamp the duke Karl Edward Fluegerschule", flight Gotha - Erford, perforated L14, in perfect condition mint never hinged - for this issue very well perforated, only issued 5. 000 piece, photo expertize Sieger BPP, Michel 800.
10 Pfg "Flugmarke der Herzog-Karl-Eduard-Fluegerschule", Flug Gotha - Erfurt, gezähnt L14, tadellos postfrisch - für diese Ausgabe sehr gut gezähnt, Auflage nur 5.000 Stück, Fotoattest Sieger BPP, Mi. 800.-

5

Send Email to Dr. Reinhard Fischer Or Visit WebSite