lot # 4 - FLUGPOST - Sammlung »Eifelperle« II Deutsches Reich
Friday Nov 18, 2016 10:00 to Saturday Nov 19, 2016 18:00 Europe/Berlin
Nov 18, 08:00 CET
10 Pfg airmail, cloudy - watermark-like paper, in perfect condition mint never hinged, photo expertize Oechsner BPP: "in perfect quality. ", Michel 450.
10 Pfg Flugpost, wolkiges - wasserzeichenähnliches Papier, tadellos postfrisch, Fotoattest Oechsner BPP: "in einwandfreier Qualität.", Mi. 450.-
111z