Dr. Reinhard Fischer

lot # 23 - estland

Friday Nov 18, 2016 10:00 to Saturday Nov 19, 2016 18:00 Europe/Berlin
Nov 18, 08:00 CET

45 M on 5 5 Mark, airmail stamps 1923, cut, 1. issue and 2 issue, 1. issue in perfect condition *, 2. issue in perfect condition mint never hinged, issue Michel-no. 45BII only 3. 234 copies, photo expertize Löbbering BPP, Michel 450.
45 M auf 5 + 5 Mark, Flugpostmarken 1923, geschnitten, 1. Auflage und 2 Auflage, 1. Auflage tadellos *, 2.Auflage tadellos postfrisch, Auflage Mi.-Nr. 45BII nur 3.234 Exemplare, Fotoattest Löbbering BPP, Mi. 450.-

45BI,BII /

Send Email to Dr. Reinhard Fischer Or Visit WebSite