lot # 6581 - deutschland am weltkrieg titisee
12 Pfg fee label on postal stationery P833 from the collector¦s correspondence of the at that time Leiters of the post office Titisee (Hugh resounded), tied by propaganda within the cancellation "Titisee health resort, winter sport area 31. 5. 46. -10", signed Zierer BPP and certificate with photograph Dr. Penning BPP (2015) : "genuine and in perfect quality", Michel for lots 1. 100.-
12 Pfg Gebührenzettel auf Ganzsache P833 aus der Sammlerkorrespondenz des damaligen Leiters des Postamts Titisee (Hugo Scholl), entwertet mit Werbestempel "Titisee Luftkurort, Wintersportplatz 31.5.46. -10", sign. Zierer BPP und Fotoattest Dr. Penning B PP (2015): "echt und in einwandfreier Qualität", Mi. für lose 1.100.-
3