Archive
lot # 3766 - altdeutschland staten Thurn & Taxis
Friday May 22, 2015 08:00 to Saturday May 23, 2015 17:00 Europe/Berlin
May 21, 08:00 CEST
1 / 3 Sgr neat cancelled superb in every respect (choice copy), multiple signed, Michel 150.- (former starting price 50)
1/3 Sgr tadellos gestempelt Kabinett, mehrfach signiert, Mi. 150.- (alter Ausruf 50)
2