Archive

Dr. Reinhard Fischer

lot # 2134 - Deutsches Reich

Friday Mar 06, 2015 08:00 to Saturday Mar 07, 2015 17:00 Europe/Berlin
Mar 06, 06:00 GMT

3 Mark watermark rings neat cancelled "Berlin 18. 10. 20", with scarce Perfin "L B", certificate with photograph Dr. Oechsner BPP: "in perfect legitimate condition. " Michel 5. 000.-
3 Mark Wasserzeichen Ringe tadellos gestempelt "Berlin 18.10.20", mit seltener Firmenlochung "L B", Fotoattest Dr. Oechsner BPP: "in einwandfreier Bedarfserhaltung." Mi. 5.000.-

96BIIaW

Send Email to Dr. Reinhard Fischer Or Visit WebSite