lot # 2134 - Deutsches Reich
3 Mark watermark rings neat cancelled "Berlin 18. 10. 20", with scarce Perfin "L B", certificate with photograph Dr. Oechsner BPP: "in perfect legitimate condition. " Michel 5. 000.-
3 Mark Wasserzeichen Ringe tadellos gestempelt "Berlin 18.10.20", mit seltener Firmenlochung "L B", Fotoattest Dr. Oechsner BPP: "in einwandfreier Bedarfserhaltung." Mi. 5.000.-
96BIIaW