lot # 8564 - liquidation ddr
Prachtblockposten with some older alike souvenir sheet 13 (small Gummispur), souvenir sheet 19, focal point by the last years, in the best way sorted, about 70% mint never hinged, otherwise neat cancelled, Michel 1000.-
Prachtblockposten mit einigen älteren wie Bl.13 (kleine Gummispur), Bl.19, Schwerpunkt bei den letzten Jahren, bestens sortiert, etwa 70% postfrisch, sonst sauber gestempelt, Mi. 1000.-
/