Archive

lot # 5744 - deutschland am weltkrieg zara

Saturday Jan 18, 2014 10:00 Europe/Berlin

25C.- 2L. Airmail and 2 L airmail special delivery stamp, mint never hinged, expertized Ludin
25C.- 2L. Flugpost und 2 L Flugpost-Eilmarke, postfrisch, geprüft Ludin

23/28,31

Send Email to Dr. Reinhard Fischer Or Visit WebSite