Archive

lot # 3613 - deutsche kolonien und auslandspost marokko

Saturday Jan 18, 2014 10:00 Europe/Berlin

35 C. on 30 Pfg. till 60 C. on 50 Pfg. Germania watermarked, 3 mint never hinged extremely fine copy, not signed, Michel 217.-
35 C. auf 30 Pfg. bis 60 C. auf 50 Pfg. Germania mit Wasserzeichen, 3 postfrische Kabinettstücke, unsigniert, Mi. 217.-

39/41

Send Email to Dr. Reinhard Fischer Or Visit WebSite