Archive

lot # 3586 - deutsche kolonien und auslandspost marokko

Saturday Jan 18, 2014 10:00 Europe/Berlin

6. 25 Pes. On 5 Mark "fatter" overprint, in perfect condition mint never hinged, signed HK (Krause), Michel 600.-
6.25 Pes. auf 5 Mark "fetter" Aufdruck, tadellos postfrisch, sign. HK (Krause), Mi. 600.-

19II

Send Email to Dr. Reinhard Fischer Or Visit WebSite